- Strona główna
- Lista delegatów na VIII kadencje Okręgowej Izby Pielęgniarek i Położnych w Białymstoku 2023-2027
Lista delegatów na VIII kadencje Okręgowej Izby Pielęgniarek i Położnych w Białymstoku 2023-2027
- Amilusik Elżbieta
- Balcewicz Paulina
- Balicka-Cilulko Marta
- Baranowska Krystyna
- Baszeń Katarzyna
- Bebko Barbara
- Bielska Kinga
- Bońkowska Małgorzata
- Borowik Anna
- Bowtruczuk Mariola
- Brunejko-Struniewicz Jolanta
- Bruszewska Helena
- Brzozowska Ewelina
- Brzósko Małgorzata
- Bućko Jolanta
- Bykowska Ewa
- Bzdela Agnieszka
- Charytonowicz Bożena
- Chomicka Ewa
- Chrzanowska Urszula
- Dolia Natallia
- Dolińska Cecylia
- Doroszkiewicz Katarzyna
- Drużba Beata
- Dubiec Alicja
- Dymowicz Karolina
- Dzienis Beata
- Falkowski Rafał
- Fiodorczuk Ludmiła
- Gajko Joanna
- Glińska Patrycja
- Godlewska Elżbieta
- Góryńska Agnieszka
- Grabowska Agnieszka
- Gryka Ewa
- Guzowska Anna
- Hackiewicz Ewa
- Hapunik Anna
- Horba Elżbieta
- Iwaniuk Danuta
- Jackowska Elżbieta
- Jakimiuk Lucyna
- Jakubowska Urszula
- Jarocka Jolanta
- Jeleniewska Angelika
- Jeżyna Jolanta
- Jóźwiak Agata
- Jóźwik Elżbieta
- Jurczuk Iwona
- Jurczuk Alina
- Kasperuk Anna
- Kochanowska Joanna
- Kostro Bożena
- Kozłowska Ewa
- Krakowiak Michalina
- Kraśnicka Jolanta
- Naili Monika
- Krzywobłocka Ewa
- Kujawska Lilia
- Kułak Halina
- Kumpiecki Janusz
- Kuryłowicz Irena
- Kurzyna Agnieszka
- Luty Alicja
- Łapińska Alicja
- Łapińska Aneta
- Łupińska Marzena
- Marciniak Elżbieta
- Markiewicz Anna
- Mazur Martyna
- Krasnowska Anna
- Mielech Dorota
- Mikiewicz Bożena
- Mikłasz Dorota
- Milewska-Buzun Marta
- Modzelewska Katarzyna
- Molska Agnieszka
- Muszler Joanna
- Najda Grażyna
- Nazaruk Alina
- Nietupska Beata
- Niewińska Halina
- Olejnik Beata Janina
- Olszewska Beata
- Panas Agata
- Pawlenko Irena
- Pietrzycka Anna
- Piotrowska Beata
- Pomian-Osiak Aneta
- Popiołek Mariola
- Rodziewicz Dorota
- Rogalska Krystyna
- Rojsza Dorota
- Romańczuk Elżbieta
- Rutkowska Celina
- Rutkowska Emila
- Sadowska Dorota
- Sadowska Ewa
- Semeniuk Marzena
- Siemieniuk Małgorzata
- Sienkiewicz Elżbieta
- Skibicka Halina
- Sochacka Elżbieta
- Sokół Anna
- Sołowiej Nadzieja
- Supruniuk Barbara
- Szafran Dominika
- Szafrańska Izabela
- Szapućko Alina
- Szatyłowicz Joanna
- Szczepura Marzena
- Szczerbacz Violetta
- Szeps Joanna
- Szyłejko Alicja
- Taryma Katarzyna
- Tołoczko Małgorzata
- Trembowska Anna
- Tymińska-Kuc Katarzyna
- Waluk Elżbieta
- Wardowicz Tomasz
- Wasilko Elżbieta
- Wilczewska Małgorzata
- Wiszniewska Barbara
- Wnorowska Małgorzata
- Wojno Agnieszka
- Woron Hanna
- Zajączkowska Halina
- Zdunek Bożena
- Żakiewicz-Łobasiuk Urszula
- Żędzian Magdalena